Alpha List Members as of 2014

INSTITUTIONAL

ORGANIZATION

AUTHORIZED REPRESENTATIVE

Aboitiz Foundation, Inc.

CARPIO, Augusto III
Managing Trustee

Banilad Center for Professional Development (BCPD)

LOPEZ, Elizabeth
Sch. Directress

CCL Centrex

LABE, Rachel
President

CitySavings Bank

ABACAN , Catalino
President

CITE Technical Institute

LARAYA, Ruben A
Exec. Director

CPMC Empowered Youth Laboratory Cooperative (Cebu Peoples Coop)

QUEVEDO, Macario
CEO

Don Bosco Techology Center

CAMACHO, RANILO
Center Manager/Director

Fast Net Development Corp.

YUSON, Radford C
President

JP Morgan Chase & Co., Inc.

BEABER, Jason
Cebu Site Director

Junior Educators' Alliance (JEA)

CABALLES, Patrick Louanne
President

Meralco

TARAYAO, Jeffrey O.
Chief Corporate Social Responsibilities (CSR) Officer

Globe Telecom Inc

ESGUERRA, Fernando
CSR-Head

Microdata Systems and Management

CIANO, Joselito
Sale Manager

Microsoft-PIL

SEGISMUNDO, Clarissa .
Public Sector Director

One Meralco Foundation 

TARAYAO, Jeffrey O.
President

Phil. Business for Social Progress (PBSP)

CUBIJANO, Jessie
OIC

Paref Springdale School

AMPILOQUIO, Ric
Exec. Director

Primary Structures Educational Foundation Inc

LAWAS, Ludy Marie B
Executive Director

Ramon Aboitiz Foundation Inc (RAFI)

ABOITIZ, Roberto
President

Smart Communications Inc.

PAREDES, Maria Jane
Public Affairs Manager-Vismin

Southwestern University  (SWU)

QUIÑANOLA, Noe A
President

Tayud National High School

MELGO, Aida I
Principal

Three H Childhood Academy

PELAYO, Dominic G.
School Administrator

University of Makati (UMAK)

LOPEZ, Tomas
President

University of Cebu -Main (UC)

GO TIAN UY, Candice
Chancellor

University of San Carlos (USC)

MIRANDA, Fr. Dionisio
President

University of San Jose-Recoletos (USJR)

SILAB, Fr. Enrico Peter A
President

University of Southern Philippines Foundation (USPF)

ALICIA, Dr. Alicia 
 President

University of Visayas (UV)

GULLAS, Atty. Eduardo
 President

Unionbank of the Philippines (UBP)

VILLARANTE, Lilian  Y
Branch Manager

Vibal Publishing

DE GUZMAN, Carlos  L
Event Supervisor

Worldwide Works General Training Services Inc.

MARANGA JR., Apolonio, Jr. T

^ back to top

INDIVIDUAL MEMBERS

NAME

ORGANIZATION

ABARRO, Rolly Q.

Asian College of Technology

ABASALO, Felina B.

DepEd Naga

ABELLA, Florentina R.

DepEd Naga

ABRENILLA, Eva Mark C.

UV Main 

ABRIO, Marjorie

Mabinay National High School (DepEd-Negros Oriental)

ACLAO, Marry Ann M.

USPF-Mabini

ALBARAN, Leandro

DepEd-City of Naga

ALBARAN, Phoebe  G.

DepEd Naga (Naga Teachers' Cooperative Inc)

ALBURO, Galcoso  C.

DepEd Marikina City (Concepcion Integrated School )

ALCANTARA, Joliza S.

UV

ALFAR-DONALDO, Marie Charmaine Rose C.

USJR-Coll of Educ'n / PAFTE

ALFORQUE, Maria Janet G.

Paref Southdale School

ALFORQUE, Jose Mari Louis

CNU

ALKUINO, Maria Gemma G.

USPF-Lahug

ALBOR, Luzminda Cecilia A.

DepEd Cebu City (Pardo NHS-Day)

ALQUIZALAS, Merlina O.

UCLM

AMAMANGPANG, Vie Ryan M.

DepEd Mandaue Cty (Mandaue City Science High School)

ANCAJAS, Vilma C.

USPF-Mabini

ANGUSTURA, Ma. Guilma R.

USPF-Lahug

ANQUI, Ma. Gina

Dumaguete City HS

ANONAS, Gretchen

USPF-Mabini

ANTIG, Rose Glenda M.

DepEd Cebu Province (Alcoy National High School)

ANTIPORDA, Edcel  A.

DepEd Lapu-Lapu City (Gun-ob Night High School)

APOSTOL, Enrique

UV - COED

APARECE, Ulysses B.

UC

ARAGONES, Marlene P.

DepEd/Amlan NHS Negros Oriental

ARANAS, Amelia Girly L.

CTU

ARANAS, Nicandra

DepEd-City of Naga

ARANTE, Estela S.

USPF-Mabini

ARCANA, Janet

USPF-Lahug

ARCEÑA, Agustin N.

UV HS-Danao

ARO, Artemia  D.

DepEd Naga (Girl Scout of the Phils Asso. Cebu Council)

ARO, Loida C.

DepEd Escalante City (Old Poblacion National High School)

AROA, Jhon Mark I.

UV/ CBE Awardee

ASIGNACION, Lorelee D.

DepEd Bacolod City (Bata National High School)

ASIS-DINAMPAS, Gelena N.

University of San Jose-Recoletos

ASTILLERO, Marlon R.

University of San Carlos

AURELLANO, Marisa A.

DepEd Nagrebcan NHS

AVANCEÑA, Richard

Don Sergio Osmeña Sr., Memorial Nat'l. High School

BABIA, Jestoni P.

University of San Jose-Recoletos

BABON, Grissil P.

University of the Visayas

BACALLA, Lita A.

Cebu Normal University

BADOY, Nancy P.

Science and Technology Educational Center - Lapulapu City

BACULI, Felix  K.

Cabangcalan Nat'l. High School

BAFLOR, Noralyn Y.

University of Southern Philippines - Mabini

BAGARINAO, Ricardo

University of the Philippines - Open University

BAGUIO JR., Wilfredo S.

CBE

BALABA, Tempora A.

University of Southern Philippines - Mabini

BALACANO, Angela Lysa L.

DepEd, Office of the Undersecretary for Legal & Legislative Affairs

BALANG, Rosebell A.

Kaabag sa Sugbu Foundation

BALBUENA, Maria Estela T.

UCLM

BALLAIS, Gay A.

New Ormoc City National High School

BALMORES, Jocelyn P.

DepEd Naga

BALUNGCAS, Jean L.

CBE-JEd / UV Supreme Student Council

BANDAJON, Basilides C.

University of Southern Philippines - Mabini

BANDALA, Christine Joy

Cebu Normal University

BANDOLA, Ann Marie C.

DepEd Naga

BANDOLON, Rebecca

USPF-Mabini

BANGOY, Michelle G.

DepEd Manila (J. Abad Santos High School)

BANQUICIO, Juan R.

Olivo, Tabuelan, Cebu

BANZON, Virgencita F.

DepEd Naga (Uling National High School) 

BANA, Edward E.

DepEd Antique (Northern Antique Vocational School)

BANONG, Junaflor

Mabinay National High School (DepEd-Negros Oriental)

BARREDO, Janet D.

DepEd San Fernando City (Information & Communication Technology HS)

BARTOLABAC, Jenny

DepEd-City of Naga

BARTOLABAC, Maguinda M.

DepEd Naga (Naga Teachers' Cooperative Inc)

BARTOLO, Petronilo R.

DepEd  La Carlota City (Nagasi ES)

BASTISMO, Nelson H.

DepEd-City of Naga

BAUTISTA, Arnel C.

DepEd Bohol (Cangawa National High School)

BAUTISTA, May P.

DepEd Bacolod City -Bacolod Asso. Of Public Supervisors & School Administrators (BAPSSA)

BAYANG, Saturnina R.

DepEd Naga

BAYONITO, Michelle C.

DepEd Cebu City (Florencio Urot Memorial  National High School)

BEATINGO, Cleofe A.

UC

BELANDRES, Manuel S.

USPF-Lahug

BENEDIAN, Flaviana C.

DepEd Bayawan City Division

BENITEZ, Charito Judith  M.

USPF-Mabini

BERDIN, Mark Glen D.

UCLM

BERNAL, Freddi

CHED 7/ Regional Director

BERNALES, Calin A.

DepEd Capiz (Tuburan National High School)

BEROU, Aniceto, Jr. B.

University of the Visayas

BIYOK, Yulesis A.

DepEd Mandaue City (Don Gerardo U. Ouano MNHS)

BLANCO, Dennis P.

CBE

BLANCO, Sarah Mae M.

CNU

BONGO, Nimfa D.

DepEd Bogo City Division (OIC)

BONILLA, Lucila S.

USPF-Lahug

BUCOL, Mary Pluryle L.

UC-Main

BUOT, Mary Abigail S.

CNU

BURBOS, Yvonne

DepEd-City of Naga

CABAHUG, Araceli A.

DepEd Cebu Province (Daanbantayan National High School)

CABANERO, Delfin T.

UC / PAFTE VII

CABAÑOG, Robert B.

UV

CABELLON, Aileen B.

UV

CABILAN, Glendyl

USPF-Mabini

CABREROS, Elyn J.

USPF-Mabini

CABOROG, Jomar D.

DepEd Mandaue (Tipolo National HS)

CALBUENAS, Analou

UV-CoEd

CALCADO, Genelvie

Mabinay National High School (DepEd-Negros Oriental)

CACERES, Raul M.

USAID

CALACAT, Ma. Lileth

Bilar NHS, Bohol

CAMPOS, Grace Marie L.

DepEd Tagbilaran City (Cogon Night High School)

CANONERA, Eva Mark

UV - COED

CANTILLAS, Ma. Cecilia R.

UCLM

CALIGUID, Leonicel D.

UV-CoEd

CALLINO, Alvino

USPF-Mabini

CANASA, Catalina M.

Cebu Normal University

CANILLO, Palermo John

UV

CANOMON, Nenita S.

DepEd Naga (NPSTEA / CPSTA / PPSTA / ZSTA)

CARAO, Julie Ann

CNU

CASQUITE, Bimbo S.

DepEd Iloilo (Janiuay Pilot Elementary School)

CASTRO, Evelyn Nacario

RAFI

CASTRO, Marivi L.

DepEd General Santos City (General Santos City SPED )

CATADMAN, Brenda

UV

CATIPAY, Julieta

USJ-R 

CEMPRON, Janice P.

CNU

CHIN, Severina B.

DepEd Cebu City (Abellana National School)

CHIONG, Soledad G

DepEd Naga

CHUA, Dominica

RAFI

CHUA, Liza L.

UC-Main

CIANO, Joselito T.

Microdata Systems & Management, Inc.

CUANDOT, Alvin P.

COMPAS, Alex

UV

COMPUESTO, Daisy M.

CNU

CORPIN, Annie C.

St. Therese Christian Development Center Foundation Inc.

CORTES, Venus

University of the Visayas

CORVERA, Mirasol

University of the Visayas

COSTANILLA, Avelino, Jr. A.

DepEd Camp Evangelista ES CDO

COSTAS, Aileen

University of the Visayas

CUIVILLAS, Anabel D.

University of Southern Philippines - Mabini

DACALOS, Joselita A.

DepEd Naga City Division

DACANAY, Lorlaine

University of the Visayas

DACLES, Terence Paul U.

Auftrag

DALANGIN, Emerson B.

DepEd Batangas Sia 1.0 Nat'l HS

DALOGDOG, Nimfa G

University of Southern Philippines - Lahug

DARIA, Ma. Jessica S.

University of Southern Philippines - Lahug

DAYONDON, Ada

DepEd-City of Naga

DE GUZMAN, Divine T.

Deped Zamboanga City

DELA CRUZ, Mona P.

DepEd Marikina

DELA PEÑA, Carlyn

CHED 7/ Education Supervisor / Dr. Freddie Bernal

DEL SOCORRO, Nhikkie M.

Junior Educator's Alliance/ CBE Awardee

DEMAPINDAN, Lolita  G

DepEd Guimaras (Jordan National High School)

DEMETRIOI, Rino Anthony M.

Cebu Technological University

DENIEGA, Gloria P.

University of Cebu - Main Campus

DIAZ, Genevieve R.

University of Southern Philippines - Lahug

DIGNADICE, Anton

RAFI-EADSC

DINOY, Jonamae D.

University of the Visayas

DINPAS, Gelena

University of San Jose-Recoletos

DUGADUGA, Carlo G

Cebu City Hall Press Information Office (PIO)

DUNGOG, Donald B.

DepEd Lapu-Lapu City (Science & Technology Educ. Center)

DURANO, Susan O.

University of Southern Philippines - Lahug

DUBLIN, Aljoriz M.

University of the Visayas

DUBLIN, John Rey

Cebu Doctor's University - CAS

DULANGON, Carmelit T.

Department of Education Region 7, Regional Director

ELEPTICO, Trina

DepEd Davao City (A.L. Navarro NHS)

ELUMIR, Pilita C.

DepEd Negros Oriental (Jose Marie Locsin Memorial High School)

EMPING, Vivian E.

DedEd Cebu City (Camp Lapu2x National High School)

ENECIO, Giovanni B.

Cebu Eastern College

ENCINARES, Ency

Sign Language Association of Cebu, Inc.

ESCUTIN, Elisa M.

DepEd Cebu Province (Lilo-an National High School)

ESPANOL, Rosemarie C.

University of the Visayas

ESPINA, Dr.  Milagros 

Speech Com. Training Center, Inc. / Cebu Chamber

ESTOPA, Randy D.

DepEd Cebu City (Apas National High School)

ESTRELLA, Alexander

Mabinay National High School (DepEd-Negros Oriental)

ESTRERA, Jose Rechie

University of the Visayas

FALCONI, Dr. Clara  R.

DepED Region 7

FEDERIGAN, Ludwig

Bosconian Chamber International

FELICIO, Florenda

University of San Jose-Recoletos

FERNANDEZ, Bienvenido Jr. E.

Nehemiah School of Opportunities / Christ for Asia Inc.

FERNANDEZ, Ernani

Palo National High School

FERREROS, Ma. Gracia "Grace"  C.

Kidslife Foundation Inc. / St. Michael's Play Garden

FLORES, Homer C.

University of Southern Philippines - Lahug

FLORES, Marilou C.

Auftrag

FLORES, Napoleon G.

Cebu Technological University

FLORES, Tanya

Ramon Aboitiz Foundation

FORONDA, Cherry May

DepEd Panabo City (Don Manuel Javellana MNHS)

GABE, Fatima Constancia

DepEd Cagayan de Oro City (City Central School)

GACRAMA, Michel P.

DepEd Naga (NPSTEA / CPSTA )

GAJE, Jose Jr. 

UV-CoEd

GALANG, Ernel Jr. F

DepEd Olongapo City (Kalalake National High School)

GALIGAO, Dr. Regina P.

UV

GALORIO, Nathaniel

Cebu Eastern College

GANAR, Alice. S.

DepEd Cebu City (Tisa National High School)

GARCIA, Alma Marie 

c/o email

GAYRAMA, Ofelia B.

USPF-Mabini

GEMINA, Joseph R.

DepEd Negros Oriental (La Libertad Technical Vocational School)

GERSAMIO, Melba U.

USPF

GERVASIO, Bryan

DepEd Tacloban City (Eastern Visayas State University)

GICOS, Mildred M.

USPF-Lahug

GIDO, Nathaniel

UV

GODOFREDO, Gian Paolo

CBE-JEd / CIT

GOMO, Angela S.

USC-CoEd

GONZAGA, Deborah T.

DepEd Naga

GONZAGA, Edgar J.

DepEd Naga

GRACIA, Genda de P.

DepEd Naga (Cebu Public School Teachers Asso.)

GRANADOS, Harold John

UV - COED

GUANZON, Gemma P.

DepEd Bago City (Ramon Torres National High School)

GUMANDOY, Agnes P.

USPF-Mabini

GUNGOB, Gilbert C.

Cebu Eastern College

GUTIERREZ, Ma. Clarinda A.

CBE

HAMOY, Marina P.

Lingo Treks Publishing

HERNANDEZ, Eloisa N.

Rose Institute of Cosmetology and Pharmacy

HIMANG, Melanie

Cebu Technological University

HINACAY, Jessica Joy D.

DepEd Cagayan de Oro City (Camaman-an Elementary School)

HOYBIA, Julita B.

USPF-Mabini

IRADEL, Charlo M.

UV-CoEd

JACA, Chiedizberg N.

USC-CoEd/ CBE Awardee

JALISAN, Edwin

Mabinay National High School (DepEd-Negros Oriental)

JALISAN, Maria Dina

Mabinay National High School (DepEd-Negros Oriental)

JUDILLA, Ramon C.

Phil. Supply Chain Management

KILAG, Osisa

UV

LABORTE, Maritess H.

USPF-Mabini

LABAYA, Lorna T.

USPF-Lahug

LAGRIA, Armand

DepEd Bohol (Bilar NHS)

LAGUNA, Joseph

UV

LARGO, Evangeline C.

DepEd Naga (MROFI Naga Cebu Council)

LAPING, Glenny E.

DepEd Lapu-Lapu City (Punta Engaño High School)

LAPIZ, Justiniana L.

DepEd-City of Naga

LAPLAP, Dr. Floriza  N.

CNU-Graduate School

LAURON, Celeste

UV

LAUREA, Anthony L.

DepEd - Iloilo Duenas Gen. Comp. HS

LASTIMOSA, Constancia U.

DepEd Naga

LAYASAN, Ana Liza B.

DepEd Naga (CPSTA)

LEUTERIO, Rommel T.

Equitable Comp. Services Inc.

LEYSON, Lededica D.

CNU

LICERA, Ruben B.

iNewMedia Online Network / Cebu Bloggers Society

LIMTIN, Jacqueline Hayley  S.

Sage Prep Schoolhouse & Cambridge Child Dev.

LISTONES, Cecilla

LLAMOSO, Leizl

USPF-Mabini

LLANES, Estrella B.

Professional Academy of the Phils.

LOPEZ, Irene P.

DepEd Cebu City (Cebu City National Science High School)

LOPEZ, Dr. Nerissa S.

UV

MACABINGUIL, Ronald Ryan A.

Junior Educator's Alliance/ CBE Awardee

MACOL, Vilma R.

University of Cebu - Lapulapu and Mandaue

MAGHUYOP, Mary Rose V.

Our Lady of Joy Learning Center

MALTO, Rene C.

Parañaque Nat'l. High School

MALIG-ON, Valerie Lou

UV

MALOLOT, Wilmar B.

DepEd Lapu-Lapu (Maribago HS)

MALONJAO, Mariter T.

USC-CoEd

MAMAUAG, Nezel

Mabinay National High School (DepEd-Negros Oriental)

MABAQUIAO, Magie F.

DepED Antique (Sta. Justa Elementary School)

MANZANO, Jesman Kenneth  L.

Aboitiz Power Corp.

MALICDEM, Sharon M

DepEd Sepnas

MALUYA, Janette T.

DepEd Lapu-Lapu (Abuno High School)

MANILA, Lorna F.

NEDA-7

MANGUBAT, Remegio

USPF-Lahug

MANTOS, Susan

DepEd-City of Naga

MANUBAG, Ryan

DepEd Cebu Province (Minglanilla Science High School)

MARANGA, Silvano B.

World Wide Works & Training Services

MARINO, Mary Chris M.

St. Paul's College Foundation

MARQUEZ, Edelyn

UV

MARTINEZ, Alexander M.

Cliquepix Photobooth

MASECAMPO, Liezl L.

USPF-Mabini

MATACOT, Erliza L.

DepED Dasmarinas City (Dasmarinas East NHS )

MATOS, Wendell C.

UV

MAYORMITA, Saturnino, B.

USC - Basic Educ. South Campus

MEDALLA, Maria Esther  F.

Cebu Technological University

MEJARITO, Crescencio L.

UV

MENINA, Ernesto E.

Goodfellow Pharma Corp.

MILAN, Teresita

DepEd naga

MIRAFUENTES, John Kevin

UV COED

MIRANDA, Marilyn M.

DepEd Naga

MONCADA, April Anne P.

UC-Main

MONTECILLO, Romeo P.

Cebu Technological University

MONTECILO, Teresita B.

USPF-Lahug

MONTEGRANDE, Johner

UV

MOLO, Claire B.

CNU

MORAN, Jocelyn

UV

MORELLA, Michael D.

DepEd Pasig Div.

MORENO, JR, Romeo T.

USJR

MUANA, Mary Jane  R.

USPF-Lahug

NAGAL, Cornelius Roy B.

USPF-Lahug

NAVALES, Rosario c.

UV

NAVARRO, Dr. Estrella C.

UV

NEMENZO, Sarah

UV

NICOLAS, Lucresia

Mabinay National High School (DepEd-Negros Oriental)

NIERVA, Melissa Mae P.

NILLASCA, Jose Niro R.

DepEd Aklan (Rizal J. Rodriguez Sr. National High School)

NILLOS, Leny A.

DepEd La Carlota City (Ferlou ES)

NUDALLO, Hannebylle

UV COED

OBISPO, Mary Jane A.

University of Cebu - Lapulapu and Mandaue

OCHEA, Defchellow Hope L.

CBE

OKORA, Arlene C.

Cebu Eastern College

OLAYVAR, Ma. Charito R.

DepEd Naga

OMAMBAC, Merly J.

DepEd Naga

ONTOY, Dexter S.

CNU

OPONE, Santiago Jr B.

USPF-Lahug

OROLFO, Al O.

DENR-7 / CDAP (VP Internal Affairs/OIC Asst. Regional Director

ORTOUSTE, Margarita V.

DepEd/Pardo NHS

ORTEGA, Nelfa

Mabinay National High School (DepEd-Negros Oriental)

PACIFICO, Ma. Guilma

USPF

PADIGOS, Marlene G

DepEd/Ramon Duterte Memorial Night High School

PALOMAS, Myrna B.

DepEd Cagayan de Oro City (Macabalan ES)

PANARES, Dr. Zosima

PANSAON, Wendelyn E.

DepEd Cebu Province (Alcoy National High School)

PANSOY, Regina B.

USPF-Mabini

PAQUINGAN, Rose Marie

University of the Visayas

PATALINGHUG, Carmelito A.

UCLM

PEDRITA, Idy R.

DepEd Aklan (Ibajay Central School)

PELAYO, Alger

UV

PELAYO, Dominic

Three H Childhood Academy - PTCA

PEPITO, Joseph C.

Cebu Technological University

PEREZ, Rebecca B.

UV-CoEd

PINGOL, Luzviminda N

Bo. Luz Elem School

PITOGO, Katrina S.

UCLM

POLINAR, Dr. Deletah

SWU

PONCE, Dr. Marde

CTU

POTOT, Francisco Jr.

PUA, Rowel B.

CBE

PULMONES, Georgina Eng'r.

USPF-Lahug

PURGATORIO, Candida C.

DepEd Cebu Province (Badian National High School)

PRADO-AVENDAÑO, Windey B.

UC Main

QUINAIN, Ma. Veronica E.

Great Life Wellness

RABAYA, Lea B.

St. Scholastica's Academy

RABONG, Eugeniana G.

DepEd Cebu City (Pit-os National High School)

RAGOSTA, Rovelyn Bacalso

USPF-Lahug

RALLON, Benjamin Dino S.

United Architects of the Phils

RALLON, Ma. Dianne

MCWD

RAMOS, Lyster T.

CNU

REBAMONTE, Geraldine

CNU

RELUYA, Lakambini

University of the Visayas

REYES, Julius Cesar

DepEd Pangasinan I (Pangasinan NHS)

REYES, Nena

UV COED

REQUILMAN, Oliver

Mastercraft Business Solutions

RIVERA, Lolita T.

DepEd Negros Oriental (Siaton NHS)

RIZARRI, Ma. Bella

USPF-Lahug

RODRIGUEZ, Joy Ann B.

DepEd Tanjay City (Azagra High School)

ROJAS, Ian V.

UV

ROLDAN, Arlene B.

USPF-Mabini

ROSAL, Welito I.

DepEd Davao City (Alejandra L. Navarro National High School)

ROSALES, Angelita

UV-CoEd

ROSELL, Joffrie

USPF-Mabini

RUBIO, Angel G.

CCL Centrex

RUBIO, Jomar

UV

RUELAN, Jaime P.

DepEd Mandaue (Mandaue City Science HS) 

RUIZ, Reynalde

UV COED

RUSSEL, Elisa Iens

UV

SABORNIDO, Elna B.

UCLM

SAGUIN, JR Simed Joseph B.

DepEd Dapitan City (Dakak NHS)

SALEO, Beatriz T.

Professional Academy of the Phils.

SALINAS, Clavel D.

DepEd Cebu Province (Tuburan National High School)

SANCHEZ, Brazil

CITU

SANCHEZ, Julito

UV

SANSAET, Lynold M.

DepEd La Carlota City (Salamanca ES)

SANSAN, Merza

USPF-Lahug

SANTOS, Lalaine delos E.

DepEd Capiz (Dao Central School)

SANZ, Cristiniana T.

DepEd Naga

SARANZA, Ma. Luisa

USJR

SARMIENTO, Josephine Fe Sheryll

UV

SARSALEJO, Daria P.

DepEd Naga (Cebu Public School Teachers Asso.)

SAYSON, Guia Marie N.

St. Scholastica's Academy - Tabunok

SAY-ANG, Grace Angelie Dale P.

CNU

SENEN, Paulin

Division of City of Naga, SDS

SERAD, Jollyjoie

CBE-JEd  / UV (now teaching at UV-to be converted to professional?))

SERAÑA, Shateen D.

DepEd Zamboanga City (Talungkasay National High School)

SIAP, Padma M.

Arts Magnate

SO, Sheryl

Three H Childhood Academy

SOCO, Alfio R.

USPF-Lahug

SOCO, Myrna P.

DepEd Cebu Province (Tayud National High School)

SOMOZA, Anecita G.

DepEd Tanjay City (Tanjay High School)

SUANSING, Deborah P.

Professional Academy of the Phils.

SUGUITAO, Lyn Grace D.

USJR

SUPERABLE, Pascuala T.

USPF-Lahug

SURBANO, Mila S.

DepEd Cebu Province (Camotes National High School)

SOLDEVILLA, Minda L.

DepEd Guimaras (Buenavista National High School)

TABANAO, Catherine P.

USPF-Mabini

TAGHOY, Julius C.

Cebu Technological University

TALAN, Rodrigo P.

DepEd Naga (Naga Teachers' Cooperative Inc)

TAMPUS, Nancy A.

DepEd Lapu-Lapu City (Basak Nigh High School )

TANUCAN, Louie Adrian M.

DepEd Cebu Province (Tayud National High School)

TAPERE, Elinor H.

TEJO,  Abelardo Jr. T.

SWU

TINGSON, Emy

Mabinay National High School (DepEd-Negros Oriental)

TINGSON, Juliet T.

USPF-Lahug

TRAVERO, Leonora E.

DepEd Cebu City (Cebu City Don Carlos A. Gothong MHS)

TRINIDAD, Carina

TRIVINIO, Jessica

DepEd-Naga 

TUASON, Mila  B.

USPF-Lahug

TURA, Nicolas

UNABIA, Jheryl M. 

UV Main CoEd

URDANETA, Dir. Rosanna

TESDA 7/ Regional Director

UY, Morishka Nicole

CNU

VALE, Katleya Concepcion P.

USJR

VELASCO, Ma. Crispy B.

UV-CoEd

VELASQUEZ, Dr. Ester

Provincial Government of Cebu

VERBOSIDAD, Gerald A.

DepEd Malabon E/S

VESTAL, Ann Bernasyl

UV COED

VESTAL, Philadelfa E.

UV-CoEd

VESTIL, Olivia G.

USPF-Mabini

VILLACASTIN, Delia A.

ALIVE

VILLACERAN, Anacleto, Jr.  P.

DepEd - Tungawan HS

VILLAMOR, Ma. Analyn T.

DepEd Sagay City (Sagay National High School)

VILLAMOR, Ana Mae  F.

UV (now teaching - to be converted to professional?)

VILLAMOR, Maura A.

USPF-Mabini

VILLANUEVA, Wilma A.

Mabinay National High School (DepEd-Negros Oriental)

VISAYA, Ranulfo L.

Benedicto College

YAMAGISHI, Kafferine D.

Cebu Technological University

YBALLE, Gabriel Angelito T.

USPF-Lahug

YBALLE, Marivic

Balamban District

YBAÑEZ, Janet S.

USPF-Lahug

YUNGOT, Eddie

DepEd Iloilo (Mandurriao NHS)

ZANORIA, Belen B.

DepEd Mandaue City Division

ZARATE, Maria Eden C.

CNU

^ back to top



Copyright © 2012
All rights reserved
Best view: 1366x768px
Page Last Updated: November 17, 2014

Page Editor: Rommel Leuterio
Email add: rleuterio@cbephils.net
Contact #: 639174204398